Alkatrészek - WHEELHOUSE/ENGINE SUPPORT

No. Név Leírás szks. darab készlet Tól Ig Cikkszám Ár (Bruttó) Megjegy. Kép db. Kosár
01 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Front left wheelhouse
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117075123 425.728 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1
Necessary for repair

19 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2
Necessary for repair

8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
Necessary for repair
SF PLUS M5X15
4 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
Necessary for repair
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
Necessary for repair
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Seam seal
300ML
BMW Group, EU
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83422409985 3.540 Ft
01 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Wheel arch, front right
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117075124 425.728 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1
Necessary for repair

17 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2
Necessary for repair

8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
Necessary for repair
SF PLUS M5X15
4 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
Necessary for repair
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
Necessary for repair
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Seam seal
300ML
BMW Group, EU
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83422409985 3.540 Ft
01 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Front left wheelhouse
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117075123 425.728 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1
Necessary for repair

96 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2
Necessary for repair

1 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
Necessary for repair
SF PLUS M5X15
8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
Necessary for repair
195ML
Manufacturer label
2 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
Necessary for repair
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Engine support, left
Necessary for repair
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111075 238.855 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41007172014 42.715 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Seam seal
300ML
BMW Group, EU
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83422409985 3.540 Ft
01 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Wheel arch, front right
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117075124 425.728 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1
Necessary for repair

98 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2
Necessary for repair

1 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
Necessary for repair
SF PLUS M5X15
8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
Necessary for repair
195ML
Manufacturer label
2 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
Necessary for repair
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT
Necessary for repair
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111076 149.588 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41117111086 42.995 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Seam seal
300ML
BMW Group, EU
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83422409985 3.540 Ft
02 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

SECTION OF LEFT REINFORCEMENT
Necessary for repair
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41147111069 119.713 Ft
02 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

SECTION OF RIGHT REINFORCEMENT
Necessary for repair
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41147111070 116.462 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1

4 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N3

11 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301421 81 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
SF PLUS M5X15
6 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
03 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111076 149.588 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1

98 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2

1 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
SF PLUS M5X15
8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT

1 3-5 nap 41117111086 42.995 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Zinc foil

1 3-5 nap 41117178596 503 Ft
03 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Engine support, left
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111075 238.855 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N1

96 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301414 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2

1 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
SF PLUS M5X15
8 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Bracket, front

1 3-5 nap 41147111099 2.157 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

REAR BRACKET

1 3-5 nap 41147111100 1.996 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Zinc foil

1 3-5 nap 41117178596 503 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT

1 3-5 nap 41007172014 42.715 Ft
04 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

SECTION OF LEFT ENGINE SUPPORT
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117120883 168.917 Ft
04 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

SECTION OF RIGHT ENGINE SUPPORT
only in conjunction with
BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117120884 176.538 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N2

4 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301419 411 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
SF PLUS M5X15
4 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 85 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K1
195ML
Manufacturer label
1 3-5 nap 83190413015 50.399 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.478 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Repair element, engine carrier, top

1 3-5 nap 41117121527 17.586 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Repair element, engine carrier, bottom

1 3-5 nap 41117121529 17.586 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Zinc foil

1 3-5 nap 41117178596 503 Ft
05 Wheel housing strut, front left BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111289 193.166 Ft
05 Wheel housing strut, front right BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111290 192.463 Ft
06 Repair element, engine carrier, top
2 3-5 nap 41117121527 17.586 Ft
07 Repair element, engine carrier, bottom
2 3-5 nap 41117121529 17.586 Ft
08 Hex Bolt with washer M8X60-8.8-ZNS3
4 3-5 nap 22316779982 1.202 Ft
09 EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT
1 3-5 nap 41007172014 42.715 Ft
09 EXTENSION ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT
1 3-5 nap 41117111086 42.995 Ft
10 REAR LEFT ENGINE SUPPORT BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111091 75.392 Ft
10 REAR RIGHT ENGINE SUPPORT BASIS
1 3-5 nap 41117111092 76.289 Ft
11 Cover panel, supporting strut, left
1 3-5 nap 41147111291 13.047 Ft
11 Cover panel, supporting strut, right
1 3-5 nap 41147111292 13.047 Ft
15 Supporting strut,side panel,bottom left
1 3-5 nap 41147111287 31.203 Ft
15 Supporting strut,side panel,bottom right
1 3-5 nap 41147111288 31.203 Ft
16 PARTITION LEFT
1 Külső 1-2 nap 51717050671 22.226 Ft
16 PARTITION RIGHT
1 Külső 1-2 nap 51717050672 22.226 Ft
17 Hex head screw ST4,8X16-ZNS3
8 Belső raktáron 07119901299 92 Ft
18 Expanding nut ST 4.8 WEISS
8 Belső raktáron 63171367868 94 Ft
19 Rivet pin with coarse thread L=22,5MM
X 3-5 nap 07147133779 911 Ft
20 WATER OUTLET VALVE
2 3-5 nap 51717138858 2.493 Ft
21 only applies to
Bush for front axle front/centre
*****

Heli-Coil threaded insert
M12X1,5
4 3-5 nap 07146958589 858 Ft
Utóljára módosítva: 2020-06-05