Alkatrészek - Mounting parts for trunk floor panel

No. Név Leírás szks. darab készlet Tól Ig Cikkszám Ár (Bruttó) Megjegy. Kép db. Kosár
01 Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Trunk floor
Necessary for repair

1 3-5 nap 41117129449 545.502 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Blind rivet N3

16 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301421 80 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Screw
SF PLUS M5X15
2 Külső 1-2 nap 83190301639 84 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Seam seal
300ML
BMW Group
1 3-5 nap 83420428349 4.219 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Body adhesive K5a
50ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192158654 17.135 Ft
-- Performed with Bonding/Riveting
repair technology.
*****

Cleaner R1
100ML
1 Külső 1-2 nap 83192211217 4.415 Ft
02 Cross member, boot floor, left
1 3-5 nap 41127111213 27.089 Ft
03 Cross member, boot floor, right
1 3-5 nap 41127111214 0 Ft
04 Support for frame side member, left
1 3-5 nap 41117163673 61.478 Ft
05 Support for frame side member, right
only in conjunction with

1 3-5 nap 41117129500 0 Ft
-- Support, air supply system rear
1 3-5 nap 41117129495 0 Ft
-- Support, air supply system front
1 3-5 nap 41117129496 0 Ft
06 Mount, bumper
2 3-5 nap 41117111236 0 Ft
07 Rear left side member
1 3-5 nap 41117129463 0 Ft
08 Right rear side member
1 3-5 nap 41117129464 0 Ft
09 Trunk floor left
1 3-5 nap 41147129491 62.571 Ft
10 Trunk floor right
1 3-5 nap 41147129492 113.918 Ft
11 AUDIO UNIVERSAL BRACKET
chrome-free CR(VI)
1 3-5 nap 41147176125 0 Ft
12 Bracket, multimedia changer
chrome-free CR(VI)
3 3-5 nap 41147176126 0 Ft
13 Battery carrier, front
1 3-5 nap 41127111229 14.508 Ft
14 Battery carrier, rear
chrome-free CR(VI)
1 3-5 nap 41127176122 13.673 Ft
15 Mounting, rear silencer
1 3-5 nap 41127111217 0 Ft
16 FRONT TRUNK FLOOR
1 3-5 nap 41127129493 68.157 Ft
17 Support, trunk floor, left
1 3-5 nap 41127129505 0 Ft
18 Support, trunk floor, right
1 3-5 nap 41127129506 0 Ft
19 Bracket for vacuum hose
1 3-5 nap 41147111231 0 Ft
20 BRACKET FOR SPARE WHEEL
1 3-5 nap 51718108473 4.778 Ft
21 Threaded rod M8X192
1 3-5 nap 41118209460 3.296 Ft
22 EARTH PIN M8X12
X Külső 1-2 nap 07147182215 981 Ft
22 EARTH PIN M6X12
X 3-5 nap 41118367249 975 Ft
23 Support, air supply system front
1 3-5 nap 41117129496 0 Ft
24 Support, air supply system rear
1 3-5 nap 41117129495 0 Ft
25 Mount, tension strut
1 3-5 nap 41127160440 0 Ft
Utóljára módosítva: 2020-04-10