Alkatrészek - SLIDING LIFTING ROOF FRAME

No. Név Leírás szks. darab készlet Tól Ig Cikkszám Ár (Bruttó) Megjegy. Kép db. Kosár
01 For vehicles with
Sliding lifting roof-manual operation
or
Electr.sliding lifting roof operation

FRAME SLIDING-LIFTING ROOF COMPLETE
only in conjunction with

1 3-5 nap 54128206386 448.016 Ft
-- For vehicles with
Sliding lifting roof-manual operation
or
Electr.sliding lifting roof operation

REPAIR KIT F CEILING FRAME MECHANISM
CEILING FRAME COVERED
GEARBOX SLIDING LIFTING ROOF

1 Külső 1-2 nap 54128206384 51.934 Ft
-- For vehicles with
Sliding lifting roof-manual operation
or
Electr.sliding lifting roof operation

Torx bolt
CEILING FRAME COVERED
GEARBOX SLIDING LIFTING ROOF
ISA M5X27
1 3-5 nap 07147077613 585 Ft
02 GUIDE LEFT
1 3-5 nap 54128119883 3.950 Ft
02 GUIDE RIGHT
1 3-5 nap 54128119884 4.523 Ft
03 Torx bolt for plastic material L=14MM
2 3-5 nap 54128166556 579 Ft
04 Clamp
2 3-5 nap 54121948219 582 Ft
05 NUT HOLDER M5
1 3-5 nap 51161849299 0 Ft
06 Torx bolt for plastic material L=10MM
6 Külső 1-2 nap 09/1993 54128132360 656 Ft
06 Torx bolt for plastic material L=14MM
2 3-5 nap 09/1993 54128166556 579 Ft
07 Torx bolt ISA M5X32
1 3-5 nap 54128116590 601 Ft
08 Cross member
1 Külső 1-2 nap 54128172087 51.905 Ft
09 Drip moulding
1 3-5 nap 54128119752 13.644 Ft
10 SLIDING LIFTING ROOF FRAME GASKET L=2200MM
1 Külső 1-2 nap 54128220030 12.661 Ft
11 SLIDING PIECE LEFT
1 Külső 1-2 nap 54128214655 14.511 Ft
11 RIGHT SLIDING PIECE
1 Külső 1-2 nap 54128214656 14.511 Ft
12 LEFT CONTROL RAIL
1 3-5 nap 54128119095 25.150 Ft
12 RIGHT CONTROL RAIL
1 3-5 nap 54128119096 25.150 Ft
13 LEVER LEFT
1 3-5 nap 54128119747 9.005 Ft
13 LEVER RIGHT
1 3-5 nap 54128119748 7.863 Ft
14 REPAIR KIT F SLIDE WATER CHANNEL
1 3-5 nap 54128119050 12.363 Ft
15 GUIDE LEFT
1 3-5 nap 54128119757 8.253 Ft
15 GUIDE RIGHT
1 3-5 nap 54128119758 8.253 Ft
16 Fillister head screw M2,5X10
2 3-5 nap 54128153570 467 Ft
17 Torx bolt ISA M5X16
2 3-5 nap 54121908029 391 Ft
18 NUT HOLDER M5
2 3-5 nap 51161849299 0 Ft
21 Torx bolt ISA M5X8
2 3-5 nap 01/1989 54124195988 0 Ft VÉGE
21 Saucer-head screw M5X8
2 3-5 nap 46632315117 635 Ft
21 Torx-bolt with washer ISA M5X10
2 3-5 nap 54128130016 601 Ft
22 Bump stop
2 3-5 nap 05/1997 51361937966 0 Ft VÉGE
22 Bump stop
2 Külső 1-2 nap 51318236877 725 Ft
23 FELT STRIP 40X70X0,8MM
X 3-5 nap 08/2000 65771377052 125 Ft VÉGE
23 Set, felt SET
X 3-5 nap 08/2000 51452353024 13.225 Ft
23 Set, felt SET
X 3-5 nap 08/2000 52207276398 6.841 Ft VÉGE
Utóljára módosítva: 2020-07-05